Custom Wax Paper

Custom Wax Paper with premium printing, wholesale pricing, bulk discounts, free shipping, and custom branding for professional food packaging.

Customize Your Box

Dimensions
More Info
Add-ons
Personal Info
Shipping
Upload Your Artwork

Get Premium Custom Wax Paper for Food Packaging

Custom Wax Paper is a practical and attractive packaging solution for food businesses that want to keep products fresh while promoting their brand. Whether you own a bakery, restaurant, deli, food truck, or café, branded wrapping paper helps create a professional presentation. At Custom Boxes HQ, we provide high-quality Custom Wax Paper that protects food from grease and moisture while displaying your logo and design clearly.

Our Printed Custom Wax Paper is available in different sizes, styles, and printing options to match your packaging needs. From small bakery wraps to large sandwich sheets, we offer solutions for every business.

Order Custom Printed Wax Paper with Free Graphic Design Support

Creating branded packaging should be simple and affordable. That is why Custom Boxes HQ offers Free Graphic Design Support with every order. Our experienced designers help you create Personalized Custom Wax Paper that reflects your brand identity.

Whether you need a simple logo print or a complete branded pattern, our design team can prepare professional artwork without any extra charges. We work closely with businesses of all sizes to ensure every detail looks perfect before production begins.

Custom printed food wraps help customers recognize your brand and create a memorable packaging experience.

Get Cheapest Wholesale Prices on Custom Wax Paper

Businesses always look for quality packaging at affordable rates. Custom Boxes HQ offers Wholesale Custom Wax Paper at highly competitive prices. We manufacture packaging directly which helps reduce costs and pass savings to our customers.

Our wholesale pricing is suitable for restaurants, bakeries, fast food chains, and food distributors. Whether you need a small order or thousands of sheets, we provide cost-effective solutions without compromising quality.

Ask our team about Bulk Custom Wax Paper orders and enjoy special pricing for larger quantities.

Get 30% Discount on Bulk Orders

Large packaging orders should come with better value. We offer Bulk Rates and special discounts for businesses that require higher quantities. Our production facilities can handle both short-run and large-volume orders with consistent quality.

Bulk orders are ideal for:

  • Restaurants
  • Cafés
  • Bakeries
  • Food Trucks
  • Catering Businesses
  • Grocery Stores

Order in bulk and reduce your overall packaging costs while maintaining a professional appearance.

Sizes and Styles We Offer

Every food product requires the right wrapping size. We offer Custom Wax Paper in a wide range of dimensions and styles.

Available options include:

  • Square Wax Paper Sheets
  • Rectangular Wax Paper Sheets
  • Sandwich Wrap Paper
  • Burger Wrap Paper
  • Basket Liner Paper
  • Deli Wrap Paper
  • Bakery Wrap Paper
  • Custom Cut Sizes

If you need a unique size, our team can produce fully customized sheets according to your specifications.

Get Multiple Material Options for Packaging

At Custom Boxes HQ, we offer various packaging materials to meet different business requirements.

Material options include:

  • Kraft Paper
  • Paperboard
  • Cardboard
  • Corrugated Material
  • Rigid Material

Kraft material is often preferred for eco-friendly food packaging. Other materials can be selected depending on durability and branding requirements.

Our team can recommend the most suitable material based on your packaging goals and budget.

High Quality Printing Options for Custom Wax Paper

Printed packaging plays an important role in brand visibility. We offer advanced printing methods that produce sharp images and clear logos.

Printing options include:

  • Digital Printing
  • Offset Printing
  • 1 Color Printing
  • 2 Color Printing
  • 3 Color Printing
  • 4 Color Printing
  • Inside Printing
  • Outside Printing
  • Inside and Outside Printing

Our printing process ensures consistent color quality across every sheet.

CMYK and PMS Color Schemes

We provide both CMYK and PMS color matching options.

  • CMYK Printing for vibrant full-color artwork
  • PMS Printing for accurate brand color consistency

This helps businesses maintain a professional brand image across all packaging materials.

Finishing Options Available

The right finishing can improve the overall appearance of your Custom Wax Paper Packaging.

Popular finishing options include:

  • Matte Finish
  • Gloss Finish
  • Smooth Finish
  • Food Safe Coating
  • Grease Resistant Coating

These finishing choices help improve durability while maintaining an attractive presentation.

Get 100% Free Shipping Across the USA

Shipping costs can increase packaging expenses. To help businesses save more, Custom Boxes HQ offers 100% Free Shipping on all qualifying orders.

We carefully package every order and deliver it safely to your location. Our production and shipping process is designed to provide a smooth customer experience from start to finish.

Join 1000+ Satisfied Clients

Thousands of businesses trust Custom Boxes HQ for reliable packaging solutions. Our commitment to quality materials, affordable pricing, fast turnaround times, and customer support has helped us build long-term relationships with clients across different industries.

Whether you need Personalized Wax Paper for a local bakery or Wholesale Custom Wax Paper for a restaurant chain, we can provide packaging that meets your requirements.

You can also explore our related packaging products including Food Wrapping Paper and Food Paper Boxes to create a complete branded packaging solution.

Order Custom Wax Paper Today

Get high-quality Custom Wax Paper designed to protect food and promote your brand. Contact Custom Boxes HQ today for a free quote, free design assistance, wholesale pricing, and bulk order discounts. Let us help you create packaging that looks professional and leaves a lasting impression on your customers.

Dimension (L + W + H) All Custom Sizes & Shapes
Quantities No Minimum Order Required
Paper Stock 10pt to 28pt (60lb to 400lb) Eco-Friendly Kraft, E-flute Corrugated, Bux Board, Cardstock
Printing No Printing, CMYK, CMYK + 1 PMS color, CMYK + 2 PMS colors
Finishing Gloss Lamination, Matte Lamination, Gloss AQ, Gloss UV, Matte UV, Spot UV, Embossing, Foiling
Included Options Die Cutting, Gluing, Scored, Perforation
Additional Options Eco-Friendly, Recycled Boxes, Biodegradable
Proof Flat View, 3D Mock-up, Physical Sampling (On request)
Turnaround 4 – 8 Business Days, RUSH
Shipping FLAT